Key Winners!

 

2016 Highlander Key Winners

 

 

M&M’S TAP AND TAVERN

 

David Laviolette

DAVID LAVIOLETTE

 

Eileen Kenyon

EILEEN KENYON

 

Lorraine Czerno

LORRAINE CZERNO

 

Virginia Pfister

VIRGINIA PFISTER

 

 

KRISPY KONE

KRISPY KONE HOLLY HANFORD

HOLLY HANFORD

 

KRISPY KONE DONNA POLIDORO

DONNA POLIDORO

 

KRISPY KONE CAROLE GARNEAU

CAROLE GARNEAU

 

KRISPY KONE ALEXANDRIA PADILLA

ALEXANDRIA PADILLA

 

PATRICK’S PUB

PATRICK'S CLAUDIA CASS

CLAUDIA CASS

 

PATRICKS JONATHAN KOEPP

JONATHAN KOEPP

 

PATRICK'S JOHN MCHUGH

JOHN MCHUGH

 

PATRICK'S JIMMY MACK

JIMMY MACK

 

PEASLEE’S

 

PEASLEE'S GARY SCHNOPP

GARY SCHNOPP

 

PEASLEE'S KATE LORIA

KATE LORIA

 

PEASLEE'S THERESA TOOLEY

THERESA TOOLEY

PEASLEE'S DEBORAH MCNEIL

DEBORAH MCNEIL

 

M&M TAP & TAVERN

M& M TAP & TAVERN DANIELLE MASSACONI

DANIELLE MASSACONI

 

M&M TAP & TAVERN JOSEPH DINICOLA

JOSEPH DINICOLA

M&M TAP & TAVERN KRISTEN POLITO

KRISTEN POLITO

M&M TAP & TAVERN WOODROW BOILLAT

WOODROW BOILLAT

 

 

J. ALLEN’S

 

J. ALLEN'S DAN WOOD

DAN WOOD

 

 

J. ALLEN'S KATY SPETH

KATHY SPETH

 

 

J. ALLEN'S JAMIE TAYLOR

JAMIE TAYLOR

 

& FOURTH KEY WINNER RAFFI KRIMIAN

BACKWATER GRILLE

BW CATHY STRACUZZI

CATHY STRACUZZI

 

BW EVELYN PIELOCK

EVELYN PIELOCK

 

 

BW MAUREEN BACZAK

MAUREEN BACZEK

 

 

BW MIKE LAVIGNE

MIKE LAVIGNE

M&M TAP & TAVERN

M&M2 JOHN LUNSFORD

JOHN LUNSFORD

 

M&M2 LORI HOUGHTLIN

LORI HOUGHTLIN

M&M2 NELSON FRIEDMAN

NELSON FRIEDMAN

 

M&M2 STEVE FILIO

STEVE FILIO

 

PLANET FITNESS NORTH ADAMS

PF ERNIE PYLOCK

ERNIE KENYON

 

PF LYNN SENECAL

LYNN SENACAL

 

PF MARY WITHERELL TAYLOR

MARY WITHERELL TAYLOR

 

PF ROBIN JENKS

ROBIN JENKS

 

BOUNTI-FARE

BF VALERIE ZWEIRCAN

VALERIE ZWEIRCAN

 

BF SHAMIR TILLERY

SHAMIR TILLERY

 

BF PAULA YARTER

PAULA YARTER

 

BF MARLENE KNAPP

MARLENE KNAPP

 

PLANET FITNESS PITTSFIELD

 

PFP GEORGE KEIL

GEORGE KEIL

 

 

PFP AMY MULVEY

AMY MULVEY

 

 

PFP JOANNE GOGAN

JOANNE GOGAN

 

PFP JOYCE SAYERS

JOYCE SAYERS

BOUNTI – FARE

7-31 BF BEVERLY CARDINAL

BEVERLY CARDINAL

 

7-31 BF GWENDOLYN BOILLAT

GWENDOLYN BOILLAT

 

7-31 BF PATTI GAYLORD

PATTI GAYLORD

 

7-31 BF RONALD BEAULIEU

2016 WINNER OF THE HIGHLANDER ROLAND BEAULIEU !!!!

 

 

KRISPY KONE

 

7-26 KK DEBRA ROONEY

DEBRA ROONEY

 

7-26 KK KIMBERLY SHOW

KIMBERLY SHOW

 

8-2 KK SHERRI RHEAUME

SHERRI RHEAUME

 

7-26 KK SHARLENE PERRAULT

SHARLENE PERRAULT

 

 

GUIDOS

GUIDOS APRIL WHITE

APRIL WHITE

GUIDOS BONNIE HOVER

BONNIE HOVER

GUIDOS GRACE BAKALETZ

GRACE BAKALETZ

GUIDOS TAYLOR JOSPEH LUCIA

TAYLOR JOSPEH LUCIA

 

BALDERDASH CELLARS

BD CECELIA LAVILETTE

CECELIA LAVILETTE

BD JANICE CLARK

JANICE CLARK

KK MOLLIE NORTHRUP

MOLLIE NORTHRUP

ALSO KEY WINNER  SUSAN JALBERT

KRISPY KONE

8-1 KK BRIAN KELLY

BRIAN KELLY

8-1 KK DEAN FRESIA

DEAN FRESIA

8-1 KK DONALD TANNER

DONALD TANNER

8-1 KK LORI BRACCI

LORI BRACCI

 

LOCKER ROOM

 

8-3 DANIEL NARKAWICS

DANIEL NARKAWICS

8-3 LOCKER MATT WILSON

MATT WILSON

8-3 LOCKER PATTY CAKES DONALD

PATTY “CAKES” DONALD

8-3 LOCKER PHIL HISER

PHIL HISER

 

 

 

BACKWATER GRILLE

8-2 BW CRAIG KUBIAK

CRAIG KUBIAK

 

8-2 BW LORRAINE LOVE

LORRAINE LOVE

 

 

8-2 BW MICHELE ALFONSO

MICHELE ALFONSO

 

8-2 BW TRISH KELLY

TRISH KELLY

 

 

 

SULLIVAN STATION

8-4 SS CAROL BURNELL

CAROL BURNELL

 

 

8-4 SS ROBIN ROOSA

ROBIN ROOSA

 

 

8-4 SS THOMAS SCHEURER

THOMAS SCHEURER

 

 

8-4SS KURT CARD

KURT CARD

 

 

FIREFLY

 

8-7 FF AARON STEWART

AARON STEWART

 

 

8-7 FF BRAD STEWART

BRAD STEWART

 

 

8-7 FF MARY CHANDLER

MARY CHANDLER

 

 

8-7 FF VLADIMIR GARCIA

VLADIMIR GARCIA

 

 

 BARRINGTON BREWERY

 

8-8 BB JAY HARNER

JAY HARNER

8-8 BB LINDA CROZE

LINDA CROZE

 

8-8 BB MARY SEIDL BETTER

MARY SEIDL

8-8 BB STEVE BEAUREGARD

STEVE BEAUREGARD

 

BACKWATER GRILLE

8-9 BW DORIS COWHEY

DORIS COWHEY

 

8-9 BW HEIDI RUSSO

HEIDI RUSSO

 

 

8-9 BW JEFF FILLIO

JEFF FILLIO

 

8-9 BW RON KEILEY

RON KEILEY

 

 

BERKSHIRE MALL

 

8-6 BM MIKE CHRETIEN

MIKE CHRETIEN

 

 

8-6 BM HEIDI FRITZ

HEIDI FRITZ

 

8-6 BM KATHY JOHNSEN

KATHY JOHNSEN

 

8-6 BM MARY CARPENTER

MARY CARPENTER

BOUNTI-FARE

 

8-10 BF AMDREW VIDAL

ANDREW VIDAL

 

 

8-10 BF DARLENE FAGLEY

DARLENE FAGLEY

 

 

8-10 BF KEVIN KEEGAN

KEVIN KEEGAN

 

 

8-10 BF LYNEE BURDICK

LYNNE BURDICK

 

KRISPY KONE

8-11 KK DEBRA OLSEN

DEBRA OLSEN

8-11 KK KATHERINE LINCOLN

KATHERINE LINCOLN

8-11 KK MARY LOU DINICOLA

MARY LOU DINICOLA

8-11 KK RICK RUSSO

RICK RUSSO

 

PLANET FITNESS

 

8-13 PF ANDREW CORSI

ANDREW CORSI

 

8-13 PF DOMINIC MASOERO

DOMINIC MASOERO

 

 

8-13 PF MARK DUPIUS

MARK DUPIUS

 

 

8-13 PF RICHARD WINTERKORN

RICHARD WINTERKORN

 

 

O’LAUGHLINS

 

8-13 O KATHY FRESIA

KATHY FRESIA

 

 

8-13 O ELVA KUREK

ELVA KUREK

 

 

8-13 O LORILYN GAUDETTE

LORILYN GAUDETTE

 

 

8-13 O MICHAEL EVASHOWSKY

MICHAEL EVASHOWSKY

 

BOSTON SEAFOOD

 

8-14 BS BILL KNAPP

BILL KNAPP

 

 

8-14 BS BRITTANY BOURASSA

BRITTANY BOURASSA

 

 

8-14 BS MARILYN GARNER

MARILYN GARNER

 

 

8-14 BS SHAUN MATTON

SHAUN MATTON

 

DEWEY’S PUBLIC HOUSE

 

8-14DP2 JIM PERO

JIM PERO

8-14 DP JOSH NEWTON

JOSH NEWTON

8-14 DP LINDA STEWART

LINDA STEWART

8-14 DP RICH CAPTANIO

RICH CAPITANIO

8-14DP JIM PERO